Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aberdeen, Carsins Run 8:45a 9:35a  VML 22  Prime Time Recruiting SC Rebels 22 Field 2  JF 
10:15a 11:05a  VML 22  Prime Time Recruiting SC Phoenix 22 Field 2  JF 
1:15p 2:05p  VML 22  Prime Time Recruiting SC HoCo 22 Field 7  JF 
Bel Air, Cedar Lane Regional Park 11:00a 11:50a  VML 21  Prime Time Recruiting SC QCS 21 Black Field 2  JF 
2:00p 2:50p  VML 21  Prime Time Recruiting SC Gait Lacrosse 21 Field 7  JF 
4:00p 4:50p  VML 21  Prime Time Recruiting SC C2 Select 21 Blk Field 8   JF 
Parkton, Genessee Valley 10:50a 11:40a  VML 23 Black Chesapeake Invitational Big 4 HHH 2023 Field 3  JF 
12:30p 1:20p  VML 23 Black Chesapeake Invitational LI Empire 23 Green Nassau Field 1   JF 
Vienna, Nottoway Park 8:00a 10:00a  VML 23 Blue Practice    JF 
10:30p   VML 27/28 Practice    JF 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, Naval Academy - Dewey  12:45p 1:35p  VML 22  Rivalry Challenge Skywalkers 22 White Field 8  JF 
Annapolis, Naval Academy - Farragut 8:15a 9:05a  VML 21  Rivalry Challenge REV 2021 Black Field 15  JF 
9:45a 10:45a  VML 21  Rivalry Challenge TLC 2021 Field 15  JF 
11:15a 12:05p  VML 21  Rivalry Challenge YJ 2021 Gold   JF 
Annapolis, Naval Academy - Hospital 9:45a 10:35a  VML 22  Rivalry Challenge Ultimate NJ 22 Blue Field 2  JF 
3:00p 3:50p  VML 22  Rivalry Challenge REV 2022 Field 3  JF 
Bel Air, Cedar Lane Regional Park 10:00a 10:42a  VML 23 Blue Lax Clash Mid Penn Blaze 23 Field 10  JF 
11:30a 12:12p  VML 23 Blue Lax Clash York Invaders 23 Field 13  JF 
1:00p 1:50p  VML 23 Blue Lax Clash Reign LC 2023 Field 13  JF 
2:10p 2:35p  VML 23 Blue Lax Clash  Field 12 / Championship 1 vs 2  JF 
Chantilly, Chantilly 10:35a 11:35a  VML 22  Recruiting Meeting    JF 
Parkton, Genessee Valley 10:00a 10:50a  VML 23 Black Chesapeake Invitational DewLax 23 Black Field 4  JF 
12:30p 1:30p  VML 23 Black Chesapeake Invitational HoCo 2023 Field 1   JF